Is LA GUACAMAYA, AUTHENTIC HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DRIED PEPPERS, IODIZED SALT, ACETIC ACID, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE AND SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, IT CAN CONTENTS FD&C RED NO. 40 OR FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check LA GUACAMAYA, AUTHENTIC HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA GUACAMAYA, AUTHENTIC HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


