Is LA GUACAMAYA, CHAMOY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, IODIZED SALT, DEHYDRATED FRUIT, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED PEPPERS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE AND FD&C RED NO. 40.
Check LA GUACAMAYA, CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA GUACAMAYA, CHAMOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


