Is LA MORENA, HOMEMADE STYLE RED MEXICAN SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CORIANDER, AND IODIZED SALT.

Check LA MORENA, HOMEMADE STYLE RED MEXICAN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking