Is La Ordenia Hot Home Style Verde Salsa, Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, WATER, JALAPENOS, ONION, SALT, ARBOL CHILE, ROASTED GARLIC

Check La Ordenia Hot Home Style Verde Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping