Is LA PIANA, ARTICHOKE & MUSHROOM BRUSCHETTA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID AS PH CONTROL AGENT), ARTICHOKES, BUTTON MUSHROOMS, SUNFLOWER OIL, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ROSEMARY, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, WHITE PEPPER, LACTIC ACID AS PH CONTROL AGENT.

Check LA PIANA, ARTICHOKE & MUSHROOM BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking