Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayo Coba Beans , Water , Salt .

Check La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans | Spoonful