Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Preferida Salsa, Taquera, Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatillos, Onion, Arbol Pepper, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic, Citric Acid And Black Pepper.

Check La Preferida Salsa, Taquera, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Salsa, Taquera, Hot is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? La Preferida Salsa, Taquera, Hot | Spoonful