Is La Salsa Foods Mild Red Organic Salsa, Mild Red Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CILANTRO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PICKLED JALAPENOS (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT), ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC RED PEPPER FLAKES, CITRIC ACID
Check La Salsa Foods Mild Red Organic Salsa, Mild Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Salsa Foods Mild Red Organic Salsa, Mild Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


