Is La Salsa Foods Pico De Gallo Organic Salsa, Pico De Gallo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO AICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC SERRANO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID
Check La Salsa Foods Pico De Gallo Organic Salsa, Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Salsa Foods Pico De Gallo Organic Salsa, Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


