Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is La San Marzano, Tomatoes Crushed Basil Leaf, 28 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Basil Leaf, Salt

Check La San Marzano, Tomatoes Crushed Basil Leaf, 28 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La San Marzano, Tomatoes Crushed Basil Leaf, 28 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? La San Marzano, Tomatoes Crushed Basil Leaf, 28 Ounce | Spoonful