Is La Tourangelle Artisan Oils Infused Garlic Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Garlic. Bottled In A Facility That Also Handles Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Peanuts And Soy.

Check La Tourangelle Artisan Oils Infused Garlic Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? La Tourangelle Artisan Oils Infused Garlic Oil | Spoonful