Is La Tourangelle Pesto Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic high oleic sunflower seed oil, Walnut Oil (walnut), Sunflower oil, Basil, Garlic

Check La Tourangelle Pesto Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? La Tourangelle Pesto Oil | Spoonful