Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Laila Creamed Coconut 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut (100%)

Check Laila Creamed Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Creamed Coconut 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Laila Creamed Coconut 200g | Spoonful