This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Laila Creamed Coconut 200g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut (100%)

Check Laila Creamed Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Creamed Coconut 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Laila Creamed Coconut 200g | Spoonful