Is Lan Chi Chili Paste with Garlic 8 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Salt, Soy Bean Oil, Garlic
Check Lan Chi Chili Paste with Garlic 8 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lan Chi Chili Paste with Garlic 8 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lan Chi Chili Paste with Garlic 8 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyUmamiSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichTopping


