Is Lancaster Pico De Gallo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, YELLOW ONIONS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE [PASTEURIZED LIME JUICE], SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, POBLANO PEPPERS.

Check Lancaster Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Oat Free? Lancaster Pico De Gallo | Spoonful