Is Lancaster Pico De Gallo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, YELLOW ONIONS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE [PASTEURIZED LIME JUICE], SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, POBLANO PEPPERS.

Check Lancaster Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Lancaster Pico De Gallo | Spoonful