Is Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates (40%), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sea Salt) (22%), Roasted Peanut Pieces (17%), Choc Chips (Cocoa Mass) (12%), Dried Apples (5%), Peanut Oil
Check Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


