Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (40%), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sea Salt) (22%), Roasted Peanut Pieces (17%), Choc Chips (Cocoa Mass) (12%), Dried Apples (5%), Peanut Oil

Check Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 45G | Spoonful