Is LARGE SLICED PANELLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, AND YEAST. SESAME OR POPPY SEEDS WHEN PRESENT.
Check LARGE SLICED PANELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE SLICED PANELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


