Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LARGE SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, BAKING SODA, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ENZYMES.

Check LARGE SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingSide Dish
Lactose Free? LARGE SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS | Spoonful