Is Las Delicias Loroco Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH LOROCO FLOWER (FERNALDIA PANDURATA)
Check Las Delicias Loroco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Delicias Loroco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
FloralEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishing


