Is Las Dos Victorias Candy Co Calabaza/squash Candy, Calabaza/squash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SQUASH (PUMPKIN), SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES)
Check Las Dos Victorias Candy Co Calabaza/squash Candy, Calabaza/squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Dos Victorias Candy Co Calabaza/squash Candy, Calabaza/squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


