Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lawry's Chili, Cumin and Garlic Santa Fe Style Seasoning, 19 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion, Yellow Corn Grits, Red Bell Pepper, Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Cumin, Red Pepper), Sugar, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika

Check Lawry's Chili, Cumin and Garlic Santa Fe Style Seasoning, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lawry's Chili, Cumin and Garlic Santa Fe Style Seasoning, 19 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Lawry's Chili, Cumin and Garlic Santa Fe Style Seasoning, 19 oz | Spoonful