Is LAWRY'S, PIT BARBECUE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED AND RED PEPPER), PAPRIKA, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), ONION, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check LAWRY'S, PIT BARBECUE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAWRY'S, PIT BARBECUE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


