Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lawry's Roasted Garlic and Red Bell Pepper Monterey Style Seasoning, 21 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Sugar, Red Pepper, Natural Flavor (Milk), Calcium Silicate (To Make Free Flowing)

Check Lawry's Roasted Garlic and Red Bell Pepper Monterey Style Seasoning, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lawry's Roasted Garlic and Red Bell Pepper Monterey Style Seasoning, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Lawry's Roasted Garlic and Red Bell Pepper Monterey Style Seasoning, 21 oz | Spoonful