Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LAWRY'S, SMOKY PORK CARNITAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILE PEPPER, CUMIN, AND PAPRIKA), ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING MESQUITE SMOKE), AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check LAWRY'S, SMOKY PORK CARNITAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? LAWRY'S, SMOKY PORK CARNITAS | Spoonful