Is Lay's Creamy Ranch Dip 3.7 oz (Pack of 30) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, VINEGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CORN OIL, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, POTASSIUM SALT, DRIED GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Lay's Creamy Ranch Dip 3.7 oz (Pack of 30) against your own diets in the app.