Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lay's Doritos Cool Ranch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Specially selected potatoes, vegetable oil, seasoning (modified milk ingredients, salt, maltodextrin, sugar, glucose solids, dextrose, tomato powder, garlic powder, onion powder, cheddar cheese solids, potassium chloride, monosodium glutamate, spices and herbs, corn starch, citric acid, sodium phosphate, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, lactic acid, annatto, red radish juice, natural and artificial flavour). Contains milk.

Check Lay's Doritos Cool Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Lay's Doritos Cool Ranch | Spoonful