Is Le Bon Croissant Garlic Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Canola And Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil Margarine, Canola Oil, Rye Flour, Salt, Yeast, Garlic, Wheat Gluten, Calcium Propionate, Malted Barley Flour, Potato Starch, Ascorbic Acid, Parsley, Lactic Acid. May contain Milk, Sulphites, Egg, Oats.
Check Le Bon Croissant Garlic Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Bon Croissant Garlic Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


