Is Le Rice - Apple Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Apple (Min, 8%), Sugar, Rice (Min, 5,5%), Thickeners, Milk Solids, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators, Cinnamon, Natural Colour (160B), Salt

Check Le Rice - Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go