No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE SPAGHETTI IN A MEATY MARINARA SAUCE, LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED SPAGHETTI (WATER, SEMOLINA [MILLED WHEAT], EGG WHITES), WATER, COOKED BEEF, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), MUSHROOMS, CORNSTARCH, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE SPAGHETTI IN A MEATY MARINARA SAUCE, LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE SPAGHETTI IN A MEATY MARINARA SAUCE, LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Egg Free? LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE SPAGHETTI IN A MEATY MARINARA SAUCE, LEAN SPAGHETTI & MEAT SAUCE | Spoonful