Is LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matoes, Peppers, Cilantro, Tropical Fruit, Garlic, Onions

Check LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad