Is LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matoes, Peppers, Cilantro, Tropical Fruit, Garlic, Onions

Check LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? LEANING R CHIPOTLE RANCH SALSA, 16 OZ | Spoonful