Is LEANING R HOT ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Peppers, Cilantro, Tropical Fruit, Garlic, Onions
Check LEANING R HOT ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEANING R HOT ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEANING R HOT ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


