Is LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Peppers, Cilantro, Tropical Fruit, Garlic, Onions
Check LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


