Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leap Wild MSC Sockeye Smoked Salmon 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sockeye Salmon (Oncorhynchus nerka) (97%) ( Fish ), Salt, Demerara Sugar, Wood Smoke (Maple, Birch, Beech, Alder & Hickory)

Check Leap Wild MSC Sockeye Smoked Salmon 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Leap Wild MSC Sockeye Smoked Salmon 100g | Spoonful