Is Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavoured Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Salt, Oyster Extractives (oyster, Water, Salt), Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Caramel Colour,. Contains Shellfish (oyster), Wheat.
Check Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavoured Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavoured Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


