Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Fish Extract, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful