This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Fish Extract, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Lee Kum Lee Spiracha Chili Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful