Is Legk's European Classics Vegetable Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, spring water, carrots, cabbage, peas, onion, leeks, parsley, vegetable oil, tomato paste, salt, chicken broth, parsley leaves, dried dill, lovage.

Check Legk's European Classics Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? Legk's European Classics Vegetable Soup | Spoonful