Is Lemon And Lime Posset Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon and lime flavoured cream-based dessert Ingredients 44% Double Cream (Milk), 31% Whipping Cream (Milk) Sugar, 1% Concentrated Lemon Juice. 1% Concentrated Lime Juice. Gelling Agent: Carrageenan Lemon On Allergy Advice
Check Lemon And Lime Posset against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon And Lime Posset in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


