Is LEMON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citrus Pulp, Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Gellan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Turmeric (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check LEMON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


