Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemon Capellini, 1.02 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic capellini (organic durum wheat semolina), tomatoes, lemons, lemon juice, olive oil, expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil, salt, basil, black pepper

Check Lemon Capellini, 1.02 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Capellini, 1.02 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Lemon Capellini, 1.02 lb | Spoonful