Is Lemon loaf cake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOLD LABEL JEL 1.89 GOLD LABEL COLD LABEL GOLD LA aste BB:20/02/26 015 23:31 COLD LABEL GOLD LABEL GOLD LABEL Vegetarian 250g Budge Bakery FREE FROM GLUTEN FREE Lemon Loaf Cake lemon flavour sponge cake with an icing drizzle Bridge Bakein VEMONDO VEHONDO SOYA SOYA GOLD LABEL GOLD LABEL NEW 1.93 ANI MALS Ri fean and
Check Lemon loaf cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon loaf cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


