Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEMON PEPPER SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SUGAR, HYDROLIZED SOY PROTEIN, LEMON OIL & SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? LEMON PEPPER SEASONING | Spoonful