Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME | Spoonful