Is LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupDrinking


