Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupDrinking
Wheat Free? LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME | Spoonful