Is LEMON, WATERMELON FLAVORED ASSORTED FLAVORS CHICKS & BUNNIES CANDY, LEMON WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, PALM OIL, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), AND RED 40.

Check LEMON, WATERMELON FLAVORED ASSORTED FLAVORS CHICKS & BUNNIES CANDY, LEMON WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking